Optický síťový terminál (ONT)

 
H660G

ONT GPON NEW, SC/APC, 4x port 10/100/1000BaseRJ45

1 794,00 CZK
na objednávku
H660GW

ONT GPON NEW, SC/APC, 4x port 10/100/1000Base, 2x port POTS RJ45, 2T2R Wi-Fi

1 947,00 CZK
na objednávku
H660RW

ONT GPON NEW, SC/APC, 4x port 10/100/1000Base, 2x port POTS RJ45, RF port, 2T2R Wi-Fi

3 057,00 CZK
Skladem: Ano